We Only Sell Genuine Parts

132270 CARRARO

C111381

132270 SHIM 63X40.3X3

  • Parts No: 132270

  • Brand: CARRARO

  • Section: Bevel Gear Pinion Set

  • Op4U No: C111381
  • Notes: 132270 SHIM 63X40.3X3 is original CARRARO product. 132270 SHIM 63X40.3X35 is commonly used in transmissions/axles/engines 126000, 128031, 129144, 129460, 129691, . if you have any questions please do not hesitate to contact us via Whatsapp +17275652849

Cross References

SAME DEUTZ FAHR 0.900.0086.4
AGCO - MF - VALTRA 040986R1
AGCO - MF - VALTRA 040986R1/VA132270
CATERPILLAR 1000105072
Case - New Holland 140943A1
CATERPILLAR 209-4308
Caterpillar 2094308
Claas 326047
New Holland 51335906
MANITOU 549277
CLAAS 6000103339
FARESIN 613227001
TEREX 6190202M1
Case - New Holland 6914521
BOBCAT 6960521
TEREX 7-368-77
Bobcat - Sambron 75784.9
LIUGONG 852041265
New Holland 87761584
ZETOR 93-1438
Case - New Holland 9968042
Caterpillar ABP3004419
KOMATSU CA0132270
JOHN DEERE ER132270
AGCO - MF - VALTRA F339 300 020 490
AGCO - MF - VALTRA F339300020490
MANITOU L99533
Bobcat - Sambron M75784.9
HIDROMEK S06/41420
JOHN DEERE SU50285
VOLVO VOE11709471
Notify Me If Any Discount
0.00 USD Special Price
5.87 USD
Valid Till Stock Exhaustion
In Stock
Credit Card Badges

Related Questions About 132270